☰ Main Menu

August, 2016

now browsing by month

 

RMJCC Time Trial Schedule

Alpha List of Time Trial  (Download List)

Start Time Last Name First Name Race Entered
4:15:30pm Borjas Ociel ITT M Juniors 13-14
4:16:00pm Campbell Zach ITT M Juniors 15-16
4:30:00pm Castagneri Simon ITT M Juniors 17-18
4:15:00pm Charlet Andrew ITT M Juniors 13-14
4:03:00pm Christianson Kaden ITT M Juniors 11-12
4:16:30pm CoatsBallaseux Aidan ITT M Juniors 15-16
4:14:30pm Cotton Riley ITT M Juniors 13-14
4:00:00pm Dalles Charles ITT M Juniors 9-10
4:03:30pm Dalles William ITT M Juniors 11-12
4:17:00pm Devin Rory ITT M Juniors 15-16
4:08:00pm Diemar Courtney ITT F Juniors 11-12
4:00:30pm Diemar Jack ITT M Juniors 9-10
4:04:00pm Dwyer Colin ITT M Juniors 11-12
4:01:00pm Edwards Ian ITT M Juniors 9-10
4:30:50pm Elzi Zacharey ITT M Juniors 17-18
4:36:00pm Frost Alexander ITT M Juniors 18-23
4:31:00pm Garry Pano ITT M Juniors 17-18
4:14:00pm GravesVangilder William ITT M Juniors 13-14
4:35:50pm Graybill Marshall ITT M Juniors 17-18
4:17:30pm Hall Sinclair ITT M Juniors 15-16
4:18:00pm Hart Oliver ITT M Juniors 15-16
4:31:50pm Hetzer Duncan ITT M Juniors 17-18
4:01:30pm Hickey Brandan ITT M Juniors 9-10
4:09:00pm Hickey Cassidy ITT F Juniors 13-14
4:32:00pm Howell Bobby ITT M Juniors 17-18
4:32:50pm Huddleston Maxwell ITT M Juniors 17-18
4:02:30pm Jaramillo Alexis ITT F Juniors 9-10
4:08:30pm Jaramillo Makala ITT F Juniors 11-12
4:09:30pm Johnson Taylor ITT F Juniors 13-14
4:21:30pm Jordan Hannah ITT F Juniors 15-16
4:18:30pm Lang Kenneth ITT M Juniors 15-16
4:13:30pm Mercier Marius ITT M Juniors 13-14
4:21:00pm Morgan Jamie ITT F Juniors 15-16
4:13:00pm Outlaw Graham ITT M Juniors 13-14
4:04:30pm Parrill Jackson ITT M Juniors 11-12
4:19:00pm Pawlak Nathan ITT M Juniors 15-16
4:10:00pm Pensoneau Lana ITT F Juniors 13-14
4:05:00pm Rawley Jim ITT M Juniors 11-12
4:33:00pm Robinson Davis ITT M Juniors 17-18
4:36:50pm Rodriguez Anthony ITT M Juniors 18-23
4:37:00pm Rodriguez Jaeden ITT M Juniors 18-23
4:05:30pm Saur Charles ITT M Juniors 11-12
4:19:30pm Saur Gordon ITT M Juniors 15-16
4:12:30pm Schroder Caleb ITT M Juniors 13-14
4:12:00pm Scott Jared ITT M Juniors 13-14
4:33:50pm Scott Jesse ITT M Juniors 17-18
4:06:00pm SiegelStone Noah ITT M Juniors 11-12
4:06:30pm Simons Andrew ITT M Juniors 11-12
4:34:00pm Smirnov Anton ITT M Juniors 17-18
4:11:30pm Stowers Ryan ITT M Juniors 13-14
4:20:00pm Townsend Gregory ITT M Juniors 15-16
4:11:00pm Truesdale  Jr. Steven ITT M Juniors 13-14
4:07:00pm Wanderer Jules ITT M Juniors 11-12
4:07:30pm white magnus ITT M Juniors 11-12
4:34:50pm White Spencer ITT M Juniors 17-18
4:20:30pm Williams Noah ITT M Juniors 15-16
4:02:00pm williams shane ITT M Juniors 9-10
4:35:00pm Wilson Andrew ITT M Juniors 17-18
4:37:50pm Woy Aston ITT M Juniors 18-23
4:10:30pm Wright Tea ITT F Juniors 13-14
© 2016: TriVelo Series | KABBO Theme by: D5 Creation | Powered by: WordPress